LGC135A: Mode dep. on SFP, (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) SFP (100/1000M), Connector dep. on SFP, range dep. on SFP, AC/USB/opt chassis
La foto puede diferir del producto real
LGC135A: Mode dep. on SFP, (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) SFP (100/1000M), Connector dep. on SFP, range dep. on SFP, AC/USB/opt chassis
 

10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER


Extend LAN reach with fiber media converters.


  • Auto-MDI/MDI-X function on all ports, so no need for cross-pinned cables
  • Accepts 155-Mbps or 1250-Mbps SFPs.
  • Autosensing copper ports, perfect for migrating networks
  • Use as standalone media converters or rackmount in the optional PowerTray.
   
Share |
  Producto       Código   Precio unitario   Cantidad  
Mode dep. on SFP
(1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
(1) SFP (100/1000M)
Connector dep. on SFP
range dep. on SFP
 
AC/USB/opt chassis
  10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER  
10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER
  LGC135A  
Consultar
   
Please order the SFPs separately

Accesorios

  Producto     Código   Precio unitario   Cantidad  
 
Adaptors & Adaptor Cables
  USB Power Cable
USB Power Cable
  LHC021A  
Consultar
   
  MiC Converter Rack - Rackmount power tray, 18 Slots, Internal AC power supply
MiC Converter Rack
  LHC018A-AC-R2  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1310-nm MM, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km - 1310nm SM LC, 40km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km
  LFP414  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SerDes
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP415  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SGMII
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP416  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP420  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP421  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII - 100m, RJ-45, CATx
SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII
  LFP443  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401  
Consultar
   
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1310-nm MM, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402  
Consultar
   


 
Acciones
Manuales
10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER Manual